EtherWAN EX77064-A0VC 28-Ports 100FX Gigabit Fiber Managed Ethernet Switch

Price:
$12,802.00 Regular price
Price:
Sale price$12,802.00
EtherWANSKU: EWST-EX77064-14SC
Model Number: EX77064-A0VC
Condition: New
In stock:  Yes
No reviews

Availability:  Usually Ships in 24–48 Hours, Due to Supply Constraints Contact Sales to Verify.   

 


Description

Overview

EtherWAN EX77064-A0VC 28-Ports 100FX Gigabit Fiber Managed Ethernet Switch.

 

Specifications

Model Number:  EX77064-A0VC

Brand:  EtherWAN

Alt Part Number(s):  EX77064-A0VC

Product Type:  Ethernet Switch

           

Technical Description

Brand:  EtherWAN

Model:  EX77064-A0VC

Product Class:  Hardened

Management Type:  Managed

Total Number of Ports:  28

Primary Port Style:  SC Fiber Single Mode 20km

Primary Port Standard:  100Base-FX

Primary Port Quantity:  24

Secondary Port Style:  SC Fiber Single Mode 20km, SFP, RJ-45

Secondary Port Standard:  1000Base SFP, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-FX

Secondary Port Quantity:  4

Mounting:  Rack

Power Input:  90-264VAC

Output Voltage:  208 - 240 V AC

Protocols:  Web, SNMP, Telnet

* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

You may also like

Recently viewed